Pricing · Founders Sale

Founders Sale: 50% off CRM setup, websites, and consulting

Every project below is scoped to your business after a short discovery call, so treat these as starting points, not fixed quotes. One-time setup, design, and consulting work is 50% off, limited to our first 5 clients. Monthly hosting, support, and your GoHighLevel account access are billed at full price.

$750 $375 CRM setup$1,500 $750 websites$85 $42.50/hr consulting
CRM setup

CRM setup & training50% off

One-time setup, billed once the build is delivered. A 1:1 training walkthrough (up to 1 hour) is included with every tier so you know how to run what’s built.

TierOne-time feeWhat’s included
Starter $750 $375 Account setup, pipeline, booking calendar, missed-call text-back, one automation workflow
Standard $1,500 $750 Everything in Starter, plus review-request automation, email/SMS campaigns, up to 3 custom workflows
Full Build $2,500–$4,000 $1,250–$2,000 Everything in Standard, plus custom funnels, multi-channel automation, and integrations with your other tools
Every tier · not part of the sale

Flat $300/month account fee

Your Enciu CRM runs as a subaccount under the Enciu Consulting agency account, not a separate subscription with GoHighLevel, so this is the only software bill you’ll see. While you’re on this plan, general tech consulting is free, and so are ad hoc requests like new QR codes, funnels, or automations as your business grows. Larger custom builds, like a full client portal, are still quoted separately.

The Founders Sale applies to one-time setup, design, and consulting fees. This monthly software fee is unaffected.

Additional 1:1 training beyond the included hour is billed at the tech consulting rate below.

Websites

Website design & hosting50% off design

One-time design fee, plus a monthly fee for hosting on Netlify and ongoing support. The design fee is 50% off; hosting & support stays at full price since it’s billed monthly.

TierDesign feeHosting & support
Starter $1,500 $750 $50/mo: hosting, uptime monitoring, minor text/image swaps
Custom / Expressive $2,500–$4,000 $1,250–$2,000 $75/mo: hosting, monitoring, up to 1 hour of content updates monthly
Premium $4,500–$6,500+ $2,250–$3,250+ $150/mo: hosting, monitoring, priority support, up to 3 hours of updates monthly

Custom/Expressive and Premium are for fully custom, stylized designs, not template builders. These are multi-page sites with custom animation and interaction work. Starter is a clean, single-page or template-based build for businesses that just need a solid web presence.

Hourly · 50% off

General tech consulting

$85 $42.50 /hour
Billed in 15-minute increments · 1-hour minimum

Covers troubleshooting, software recommendations, automation fixes, integrations between tools, and general ad hoc tech help outside a project scope. A first 15-minute call to scope the problem is free.

This rate does not apply if you’re on the $300/month Enciu CRM plan: consulting and small requests like QR codes and funnels are included at no charge.

Quoted after discovery · 50% off

Custom builds & client portals

$2,500 $0 starting at
Scales with views, integrations, and logic

Work like a per-client login portal inside your CRM doesn’t fit a flat tier, since scope varies a lot by client. These are quoted as a fixed project fee after a discovery call, starting at $1,250 (50% off the usual $2,500) for a basic portal (login, dashboard, a handful of data views). Smaller custom features can instead be billed at the hourly consulting rate.

This still applies if you’re on the $300/month Enciu CRM plan. That plan covers consulting and smaller ad hoc requests, not full custom builds like this.

Notes

How billing works

Questions

Questions about the solution and investment

What does the Founders Sale discount?

50% off one-time fees: CRM setup, website design, hourly tech consulting, and custom-build starting prices. It does not apply to anything billed monthly, including the $300/month Enciu CRM fee and website hosting & support. It’s also limited to our first 5 clients.

When does the $300/month Enciu CRM fee start?

Billing begins when the approved system launches, separate from the one-time setup fee.

Are SMS, email, AI, payment processing, or other usage charges included?

No. Usage and third-party vendor charges are billed separately from the monthly software fee.

How is the setup fee determined?

The tiers above are starting points. Your actual setup fee covers the approved implementation work and is quoted after your free system review.

Does A2P registration setup guarantee approval?

No. Registration and carrier approval are controlled by third parties and are not guaranteed.

What support does the monthly plan include?

Ongoing technical support, troubleshooting, and reasonable changes within the active scope while the Enciu CRM subscription is active.

Choose the scope after we understand the problem

The free system review identifies the bottleneck and compares solution scopes before you commit to a build. Founders Sale pricing applies to whatever scope we agree on.